GROUPEX CALENDAR

WANT TO SUBSCRIBE TO THIS CALENDAR?

CHECK OUT THE BUTTON AT THE BOTTOM RIGHT OF THE PAGE…

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
NEW YEAR NEW YOU GREATEST RESULTS
NEW YEAR NEW YOU GREATEST RESULTS
Jan 20 – Mar 2 all-day
NEW YEAR NEW YOU GREATEST RESULTS
NEW YEAR-NEW YOU GREATEST RESULTS TRANSFORMATION CHALLENGE Starts January 20th, 2020 Runs for 6 Weeks $259.00 (includes Meal Planning, Supermarket Field trip, Meal Prep/Cooking Night, Weekly Support) Monday/Wednesday 5:00am Instructor: April Tuesday/Thursday 9:30am Instructor: Trish[...]
Cycle [Jean Green] 7:15 am
Cycle [Jean Green]
Feb 1 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 8:00 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Feb 1 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Run/Walk [Jodi Broz/Melanie Vovk] 8:00 am
Run/Walk [Jodi Broz/Melanie Vovk]
Feb 1 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Cycle [Cezanne Youmazzo] 8:30 am
Cycle [Cezanne Youmazzo]
Feb 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Liquid Cardio [Amanda Billimore] 9:00 am
Liquid Cardio [Amanda Billimore]
Feb 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cardio Strength [April Larson] 9:15 am
Cardio Strength [April Larson]
Feb 1 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Cycle Fusion [Trish Deboni] 9:45 am
Cycle Fusion [Trish Deboni]
Feb 1 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
ZUMBA [Amanda Billimore] 10:15 am
ZUMBA [Amanda Billimore]
Feb 1 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
Yoga [Rick Lucero] 11:15 am
Yoga [Rick Lucero]
Feb 1 @ 11:15 am – 12:30 pm
 
2
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz] 8:30 am
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz]
Feb 2 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Cycle [Jamie Hawn] 9:00 am
Cycle [Jamie Hawn]
Feb 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 9:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Feb 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:40 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Yoga [Rick Lucero] 11:00 am
Yoga [Rick Lucero]
Feb 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Meditation and Mindfulness [Travis Fine] 12:15 pm
5
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Feb 5 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Feb 5 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Feb 5 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Feb 5 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Feb 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Feb 5 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 5 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Stretch Class [Melanie Vovk] 11:45 am
Stretch Class [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 5 @ 11:45 am – 12:00 pm
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Feb 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Feb 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Feb 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Feb 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Booty Barre [Stephanie Wilson] 6:45 pm
Booty Barre [Stephanie Wilson]
Feb 5 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
9
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz] 8:30 am
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz]
Feb 9 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Cycle [Jamie Hawn] 9:00 am
Cycle [Jamie Hawn]
Feb 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 9:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Feb 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:40 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Yoga [Rick Lucero] 11:00 am
Yoga [Rick Lucero]
Feb 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Meditation and Mindfulness [Travis Fine] 12:15 pm
12
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Feb 12 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Feb 12 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Feb 12 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Feb 12 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Feb 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Feb 12 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 12 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Stretch Class [Melanie Vovk] 11:45 am
Stretch Class [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 12 @ 11:45 am – 12:00 pm
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Feb 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Feb 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Feb 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Feb 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Booty Barre [Stephanie Wilson] 6:45 pm
Booty Barre [Stephanie Wilson]
Feb 12 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
16
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz] 8:30 am
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz]
Feb 16 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Cycle [Jamie Hawn] 9:00 am
Cycle [Jamie Hawn]
Feb 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 9:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Feb 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:40 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Yoga [Rick Lucero] 11:00 am
Yoga [Rick Lucero]
Feb 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Meditation and Mindfulness [Travis Fine] 12:15 pm
19
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Feb 19 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Feb 19 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Feb 19 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Feb 19 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Feb 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Feb 19 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 19 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Stretch Class [Melanie Vovk] 11:45 am
Stretch Class [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 19 @ 11:45 am – 12:00 pm
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Feb 19 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Feb 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Feb 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Feb 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Booty Barre [Stephanie Wilson] 6:45 pm
Booty Barre [Stephanie Wilson]
Feb 19 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
23
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz] 8:30 am
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz]
Feb 23 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Cycle [Jamie Hawn] 9:00 am
Cycle [Jamie Hawn]
Feb 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 9:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Feb 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:40 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Yoga [Rick Lucero] 11:00 am
Yoga [Rick Lucero]
Feb 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Meditation and Mindfulness [Travis Fine] 12:15 pm
26
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Feb 26 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Feb 26 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Feb 26 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Feb 26 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Feb 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Feb 26 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 26 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Stretch Class [Melanie Vovk] 11:45 am
Stretch Class [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 26 @ 11:45 am – 12:00 pm
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Feb 26 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Feb 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Feb 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Feb 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Feb 26 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Booty Barre [Stephanie Wilson] 6:45 pm
Booty Barre [Stephanie Wilson]
Feb 26 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm