GROUPEX CALENDAR

WANT TO SUBSCRIBE TO THIS CALENDAR?

CHECK OUT THE BUTTON AT THE BOTTOM RIGHT OF THE PAGE…

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Cycle [Danielle Nordskog] 5:15 am
Cycle [Danielle Nordskog]
Oct 1 @ 5:15 am – 6:15 am
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 8:30 am
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Kickboxing [Gavin Espinosa] 8:30 am
Kickboxing [Gavin Espinosa]
Oct 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Liquid Cardio [Rosemary Comptelli] 9:00 am
Liquid Cardio [Rosemary Comptelli]
Oct 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Barre Body [Jodi Broz] 9:30 am
Barre Body [Jodi Broz]
Oct 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Corrective Yoga [Adelynn Spiecker] 10:30 am
Corrective Yoga [Adelynn Spiecker]
Oct 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Treadmill Fusion [Melanie Vovk] 10:30 am
Treadmill Fusion [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 11:15 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 1 @ 11:15 am – 12:30 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Jodi Broz] 12:00 pm
BODYPUMP [Jodi Broz]
Oct 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
BODYPUMP [Jodi Broz]
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Oct 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Fitness [Andrew Basile] 4:00 pm
Kids Fitness [Andrew Basile]
Oct 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Total Body [Dana Wiltz] 5:30 pm
Total Body [Dana Wiltz]
Oct 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Zumba [Annette Bloor] 5:30 pm
Zumba [Annette Bloor]
Oct 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 pm
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Oct 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Barre Body [Jodi Broz] 6:30 pm
Barre Body [Jodi Broz]
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Interval Cycle Express [Michael Schmidt] 7:00 pm
2
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Oct 2 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Oct 2 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 6:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 2 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 2 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 2 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Oct 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 2 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 2 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Oct 2 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Oct 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Oct 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Oct 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis] 6:45 pm
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis]
Oct 2 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
6
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz] 8:30 am
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz]
Oct 6 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Cycle [Jamie Hawn] 9:00 am
Cycle [Jamie Hawn]
Oct 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 9:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 6 @ 9:30 am – 10:40 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 11:00 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 6 @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Meditation and Mindfulness [Kimberly Nunley] 12:15 pm
9
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Oct 9 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Oct 9 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 6:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 9 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 9 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 9 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Oct 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 9 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 9 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Oct 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Oct 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Oct 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis] 6:45 pm
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis]
Oct 9 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz] 8:30 am
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz]
Oct 13 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Cycle [Jamie Hawn] 9:00 am
Cycle [Jamie Hawn]
Oct 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 9:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:40 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 11:00 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 13 @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Meditation and Mindfulness [Kimberly Nunley] 12:15 pm
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Oct 16 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Oct 16 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 6:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 16 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 16 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 16 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Oct 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 16 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 16 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Oct 16 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Oct 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis] 6:45 pm
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis]
Oct 16 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz] 8:30 am
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz]
Oct 20 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Cycle [Jamie Hawn] 9:00 am
Cycle [Jamie Hawn]
Oct 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 9:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:40 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 11:00 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 20 @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Meditation and Mindfulness [Kimberly Nunley] 12:15 pm
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Oct 23 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Oct 23 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 6:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 23 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 23 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 23 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Oct 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 23 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 23 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Oct 23 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Oct 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Oct 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis] 6:45 pm
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis]
Oct 23 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz] 8:30 am
Cardio Strength [Dana Wiltz]
Oct 27 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Cycle [Jamie Hawn] 9:00 am
Cycle [Jamie Hawn]
Oct 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 9:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 27 @ 9:30 am – 10:40 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 11:00 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 27 @ 11:00 am – 12:15 pm
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Meditation and Mindfulness [Kimberly Nunley] 12:15 pm
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green] 5:00 am
Extreme Body Blast [Jean Green]
Oct 30 @ 5:00 am – 6:00 am
 
Cycle [Mike Schmidt] 6:00 am
Cycle [Mike Schmidt]
Oct 30 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis] 6:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
Oct 30 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
BODYPUMP [Joelle Davis]
 
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh] 8:30 am
Cycle Fusion [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 30 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley] 8:30 am
Yoga [Kimberly Nunley]
Oct 30 @ 8:30 am – 9:40 am
Classes for parents and their children who are 9 years old and up.  Instructors reserve the right to ask any child to leave if they are not participating properly.
Cycle [Lynette Willis] 9:30 am
Cycle [Lynette Willis]
Oct 30 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk] 9:30 am
Treadmill [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 30 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh] 9:45 am
Pilates Mat [Heather Deffenbaugh]
Oct 30 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Total Body [Melanie Vovk] 10:45 am
Total Body [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 30 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Melt [Cathi Wolf] 12:00 pm
Melt [Cathi Wolf]
Oct 30 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Melt is a technique using a soft foam roller and small balls directly to your neuro-fascial system (nerves and connective tissue.  Learn how to decompress your low back, neck, and the joints in your feet[...]
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear] 4:15 pm
Kids Hip Hop [Lisa Debear]
Oct 30 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni] 5:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
Oct 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
BODYPUMP [Trish Deboni]
 
Cycle [Melanie Vovk] 5:30 pm
Cycle [Melanie Vovk]
Oct 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Treadmill [Jodi Broz] 6:00 pm
Treadmill [Jodi Broz]
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis] 6:45 pm
Pilates Mat [Luciana Davis]
Oct 30 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm